Web Analytics

Buckinghamshire Council Local Elections 2021 – Candidates for Aylesbury Vale, Wycombe, Chiltern and South Bucks areas

| May 2, 2021

Local elections are taking place in Buckinghamshire on Thursday 6th May 2021.

Electors across Buckinghamshire and Milton Keynes, as well as Oxfordshire and Berkshire, will also cast a vote for a new Police and Crime Commissioner for Thames Valley Police details of which are not shown on this page.

The list of candidates on this page does not include the wards in Milton Keynes, which is administered by Milton Keynes Council.

A full list of all the candidates for each ward under Buckinghamshire Council is below.

Aylesbury Vale

Aston Clinton and Bierton Ward

  • Martin Abel (Labour)
  • Huseyin Caglayan (Green)
  • Bill Chapple (Conservative)
  • Mike Collins (Conservative)
  • Geoffrey Howell (Liberal Democrat)
  • Adrian Neighbour (Independent)
  • Nicky Ramsay (Labour)
  • Alan Sherwell (Liberal Democrat)
  • Coral Simpson (Green)
  • David Sullivan (Green)
  • Julie Ward (Conservative)
  • Phil Yerby (Independent)

Aylesbury East Ward

  • Colin Bloxham (Green)
  • Richard Gaster (Conservative)
  • Paul Hobbs (Bucks Residents Association)
  • Jeremy Hodge (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Tom Hunter-Watts (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Jacqui Jacques (Labour)
  • Khalid Khan (Conservative)
  • Luke Warshaw (Labour)
  • Mark Willis (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Mark Winn (Conservative)

Aylesbury North Ward

  • Steve Bell (Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition)
  • Tim Dixon (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Liz Hind (Labour)
  • Amy Howitt (Bucks Residents Association)
  • Phil Jacques (Labour)
  • Raj Khan (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Susan Morgan (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Gillian Neale-Sheppard (Conservative)
  • Zack Nuttall (Green)
  • Ammer Raheel (Conservative)
  • Mark Roberts (Conservative)
  • Dominic Rothwell (Labour)
  • Paul Tovey (Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition)

Aylesbury North West Ward

  • Jimi Awosika (Conservative)
  • Neil Axe (Bucks Residents Association)
  • Andy Blackaby-Iles (Labour)
  • Gerry Bright (Bucks Residents Association)
  • Anders Christensen (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Tuffail Hussain (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Andy Huxley (Bucks Residents Association)
  • James Meyer-Bejol (Green)
  • Graham Moore (Conservative)
  • Michelle Pointer (Labour)
  • Charles Todd (Labour)
  • Gurinder Wadhwa (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • John Watson (Conservative)

Aylesbury South East Ward

  • Sherrilyn Bateman (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Keith Breavington (Green)
  • Sue Chapple (Conservative)
  • Nikki Harvey (Bucks Residents Association)
  • Chris Hendren (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Dominic Jacques (Labour)
  • Richard Lloyd (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Phil McGoldrick (Labour)
  • Denise Summers (Conservative)
  • David Thompson (Conservative)

Aylesbury South West

  • Charles Adomah-Boadi (Conservative)
  • Ajaz Arif (Labour)
  • Mary Baldwin (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Lewis Hodgetts (Labour)
  • Niknam Hussain (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Asalat Khan (Conservative)
  • Waheed Raja (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Sarah Sproat (Conservative)
  • Tanya Warshaw (Labour)
  • Jason Wise (Bucks Residents Association)

Aylesbury West Ward

  • John Bajina (Labour)
  • Judy Clarke (Bucks Residents Association)
  • Andrew Cole (Conservative)
  • Alan Cooper (Green)
  • Sarah James (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Steven Lambert (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Chris Newton (Labour)
  • Sam North (Conservative)
  • Adam Poland (Liberal Democrat Focus Team)
  • Lou Redding (Conservative)

Bernwood Ward

  • Cameron Branston (Conservative)
  • Jim Brown (Liberal Democrat)
  • Mark Brown (Labour)
  • Nic Brown (Conservative)
  • Andy Fenner (Labour)
  • Brian Foster (Conservative)
  • Heather-Joy Garrett (Liberal Democrat)
  • Gregory Smith (Green Party)
  • Madeleine Smith (Labour)
  • Stephen Terry (Liberal Democrat)
  • Richard Torpey (Green)
  • Johanna Wheeler (Green)

Buckingham East Ward

  • Robina Ahmed (Labour)
  • Robert Brignall (Liberal Democrat)
  • Jon Harvey (Independent)
  • Gerald Loftus (Liberal Democrat)
  • Howard Mordue (Conservative)
  • Michael O’Mahony (Labour)
  • Ade Osibogun (Conservative)
  • Costas Peratopoullos (Independent)
  • Alex Price (Green)
  • Anwar Rashid (Labour)
  • Kevin Robinson (Green)
  • Anja Schaefer (Liberal Democrat)
  • Nicola Smith (Green)
  • Warren Whyte (Conservative)

Buckingham West Ward

  • Caroline Cornell (Conservative)
  • Fran Davies (Labour)
  • Patrick Fealey (Conservative)
  • Cody Garland (Green)
  • Howard Osborne (Liberal Democrat)
  • Andrew Pegg (Liberal Democrat)
  • Sam Potts (Liberal Democrat)
  • Simon Strutt (Conservative)
  • Robin Stuchbury (Labour)
  • Ryan Willett (Labour)

Great Brickhill Ward

  • Hans Copas (Labour)
  • Bob Eastoe (Green)
  • Phil Gomm (Conservative)
  • Andrew Jones (Liberal Democrat)
  • Jilly Jordan (Conservative)
  • Iain MacPherson (Conservative)
  • Maxine Myatt (Labour)
  • Malcolm Newing (Liberal Democrat)
  • Nicolette Smith (Liberal Democrat)

Grendon Underwood Ward

  • Rachel Ambrose (Independent)
  • Clare Butler (Green)
  • David Dilly (Independent)
  • Phil Gibbs (Labour)
  • Ivo Haest (Liberal Democrat)
  • Sarah Jeffreys (Liberal Democrat)
  • Angela MacPherson (Conservative)
  • Frank Mahon (Conservative)
  • Julius Parker (Liberal Democrat)
  • Karen Rakowska (Labour)
  • Michael Rand (Conservative)

Ivinghoe Ward

  • Peter Brazier (Conservative)
  • Daisy Clark (Liberal Democrat)
  • Clive Cohen (Labour)
  • Catherine Hayden (Labour)
  • Dilruwan Herath (Liberal Democrat)
  • Alon Josefsberg (Liberal Democrat)
  • Trish Owen (Labour)
  • Chris Poll (Conservative)
  • Derek Town (Conservative)
  • Mark Wheeler (Green)

Stone and Waddesdon Ward

  • Chris Beatty (Labour)
  • Jason Bingley (Liberal Democrat)
  • Keith Brindle (Independent)
  • Mick Caffrey (Conservative)
  • Elaine Conway (Labour)
  • Gary Good (Bucks Residents Association)
  • Paul Irwin (Conservative)
  • Doug Kennedy (Green)
  • Ashley Morgan (Liberal Democrat)
  • Katie Owens (Labour)
  • Peter Rhoades (Green)
  • Paul Tinay (Social Democratic Party)
  • Ashley Waite (Conservative)
  • Lucy Williams (Liberal Democrat)
  • Matthew Williams (Green)

Wendover Halton and Stoke Mandeville Ward

  • Steve Bowles (Conservative)
  • Fran Dixon (Liberal Democrat)
  • Clive Gallagher (Liberal Democrat)
  • Joanne Hodge (Green Party Second Choice Candidate)
  • Tom Hodge (Green Party First Choice Candidate)
  • Kris Kerley (Bucks Residents Association)
  • David Lander (Labour)
  • Richard Newcombe (Conservative)
  • James Pyper (Labour)
  • Greg Smith (Green Party Third Choice Candidate)
  • Peter Strachan (Conservative)
  • Tom Walsh (Independent)
  • Julie Williams (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)

Wing Ward

  • Diana Blamires (Conservative)
  • Ashley Bond (Conservative)
  • Peter Cooper (Liberal Democrat)
  • Sanchia Davidson (Liberal Democrat)
  • Justin Farrington-Smith (Conservative)
  • Poonam Gupta (Liberal Democrat)
  • Georgina Heyburn (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Louise Howitt (Bucks Residents Association)
  • Janet Pentony (Green)
  • Alexandria Rakowska (Labour)
  • Ian Wells (Labour)

Winslow Ward

  • Trish Cawte (Liberal Democrat)
  • John Chilver (Conservative)
  • David Goss (Conservative)
  • Mary Hunt (Green)
  • Dominic Kinnaird (Heritage Party)
  • Robert Lang (Labour)
  • Llew Monger (Liberal Democrat)
  • Timothy Pain (Labour)
  • Roger Slevin (Liberal Democrat)
  • Beville Stanier (Conservative)

Chiltern and South Bucks

Amersham and Chesham Bois Ward

  • Joceline Andrews (Labour)
  • Cathy Baldwin (Green)
  • Danny Buckingham (Independent)
  • Paul Easton (Labour)
  • Fiona Harding (Green)
  • Graham Harris (Conservative)
  • Annette Jepson (Green)
  • Jason Keeler (Liberal Democrat)
  • David King (Conservative)
  • Dominic Pinkney (Liberal Democrat)
  • Mark Roberts (Liberal Democrat)
  • Liz Walsh (Conservative)

Beaconsfield Ward

  • Anita Cranmer (Conservative)
  • Paul Henry (Liberal Democrat)
  • Jeff Herschel (Liberal Democrat)
  • Rachel Horton-Kitchlew (Green)
  • Louise Kavanagh (Labour)
  • Jackson Ng (Conservative)
  • Alastair Pike (Conservative)
  • Philip Rollinson (Green)
  • Ian Tunnacliffe (Labour)
  • Alison Wheelhouse (Independent)

Chalfont St Giles Ward

  • John Asher (Liberal Democrat)
  • Des Bray (Independent)
  • Timothy Butcher (Conservative)
  • Christine Child (Women’s Equality)
  • Marie Collins (Labour)
  • Olivier Eymery (Liberal Democrat)
  • Carl Jackson (Conservative)
  • Declan McCarthy (Labour)
  • David Meacock (Independent)
  • Vicki Mistry (Green)
  • Bob Morrison (Green)
  • Toby Price (Liberal Democrat)
  • Simon Rouse (Conservative)
  • Paul Waters (Green)
  • Sam Wren (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)

Chalfont St Peter Ward

  • Isobel Darby (Conservative)
  • Eileen Garrett (Labour)
  • Hector Gibbs (Labour)
  • Hilary Haworth (Liberal Democrat)
  • Selina Kerr (Liberal Democrat)
  • Derek Light (Green)
  • Bette Melling (Liberal Democrat)
  • Jonathan Rush (Conservative)
  • Linda Smith (Conservative)

Chesham Ward

  • Mohammed Bhatti (Labour)
  • Alan Booth (Green)
  • Qaser Chaudhry (Conservative)
  • Dave Cooper (Green)
  • Jenny Cooper (Green)
  • Pat Easton (Labour)
  • Frances Kneller (Liberal Democrat)
  • Kris Ochedowski (Liberal Democrat)
  • Susan Procter (Labour)
  • Nick Southworth (Conservative)
  • Michael Stannard (Conservative)
  • Mark Titterington (Liberal Democrat)

Chess Valley Ward

  • Roy Abraham (Liberal Democrat)
  • Parveiz Aslam (Liberal Democrat)
  • Joseph Baum (Conservative)
  • Derek Berry (Labour)
  • Emily Culverhouse (Conservative)
  • Noel Doyle (Labour)
  • Justine Fulford (Green)
  • Ruth Juett (Liberal Democrat)
  • Rachel Kelso (Green)
  • Gill Walker (Green)
  • Anne Whitney (Labour)
  • Deborah Wilbee (Bucks Together)
  • Gareth Williams (Conservative)

Chiltern Ridges Ward

  • Alan Bacon (Liberal Democrat)
  • Patricia Birchley (Conservative)
  • Simon Davenport (Green)
  • Mohammad Fayyaz (Liberal Democrat)
  • Paul Harding (Liberal Democrat)
  • Jons Holloway (Green)
  • Jane MacBean (Conservative)
  • Vanessa Martin (Conservative)
  • Nick Moseley (Labour)
  • Kate Primus (Labour)
  • Sanam Shabab (Labour)
  • Susanna Walder-Davis (Green)

Cliveden Ward

  • Kirsten Ashman (Conservative)
  • Ciaran Ferguson (Labour)
  • Zoe Hatch (Green)
  • Paul Kelly (Conservative)
  • George Sandy (Conservative)
  • Chris Tucker (Labour)

Denham Ward

  • Paul Bass (Conservative)
  • Cathy Bosshardt (Green)
  • Santokh Chhokar (Conservative)
  • Adam Eveleigh (Labour)
  • Barry Harding (Independent)
  • Guy Hollis (Conservative)
  • Roger Reed (Independent)
  • Rob Smith (Green)
  • Alex Thornton (Labour)

Farnham Common and Burnham Beeches Ward

  • David Anthony (Conservative)
  • David Banks (Liberal Democrat)
  • Alexa Collins (Labour)
  • Dev Dhillon (Conservative)
  • Andrew Ford (Labour)
  • Delphine Gray-Fisk (Reform UK)
  • Davina Kirby (Liberal Democrat)
  • Carol Linton (Liberal Democrat)
  • Nick Naylor (Conservative)

Gerrards Cross Ward

  • Michael Bracken (Conservative)
  • Thomas Broom (Conservative)
  • Molly Fowler (Labour)
  • Diane Holden (Liberal Democrat)
  • Julian Ingram (Liberal Democrat)
  • Michael Kavanagh (Labour)
  • Andrew Wood (Conservative)

Great Missenden Ward

  • Catherine Bunting (Green)
  • Mimi Harker (Conservative)
  • Sam Howells (Labour)
  • Peter Martin (Conservative)
  • Collette Moy (Freedom Alliance. No lockdowns. No curfews)
  • Declan Mullen (Liberal Democrat)
  • Christopher Spruytenburg (Liberal Democrat)
  • Heather Wallace (Conservative)
  • Josh Westerling (Labour)
  • Simon Woodhead (Liberal Democrat)

Iver Ward

  • Malcolm Bradford (Conservative)
  • Azhar Chohan (Labour)
  • Paul Griffin (Independent)
  • Wendy Matthews (Conservative)
  • Luisa Sullivan (Conservative)
  • Leigh Tugwood (Green)
  • Alison Watt (Labour)

Little Chalfont and Amersham Common Ward

  • Toby Adams (Green)
  • Peter Dodsworth (Green)
  • Caroline Jones (Conservative)
  • Laura Kyrke-Smith (Labour)
  • Anna Losse (Liberal Democrat)
  • Howard Maitland-Jones (Liberal Democrat)
  • Paula Marzouk (Liberal Democrat)
  • Rachael Matthews (Conservative)
  • Ranganath Mirji (Labour)
  • Douglas Silverstone (Green)
  • Martin Tett (Conservative)

Penn Wood and Old Amersham Ward

  • Jane Barnes (Liberal Democrat)
  • David Coombes (Freedom Alliance. No lockdowns. No curfews)
  • Mark Dormer (Conservative)
  • Mark Flys (Conservative)
  • Jack Gocher (Green)
  • Kingsley Juett (Liberal Democrat)
  • Emer O’Kelly (Liberal Democrat)
  • Heather Pomroy (Labour)
  • Keith Simons (Labour)
  • Jonathan Waters (Conservative)

Stoke Poges and Wexham Ward

  • Ralph Bagge (Conservative)
  • Trevor Egleton (Conservative)
  • Seema Flower
  • Denise Herschel (Liberal Democrat)
  • Thomas Hogg (Conservative)
  • Michael McCarthy (Green)
  • David Norris (Labour)
  • Lindsey Poole (Labour)
  • Christopher Woolley (Liberal Democrat)

Wycombe

Abbey Ward

  • Arman Alam (Conservative)
  • Jack Bearfox (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Daniel Bellamy (Liberal Democrat)
  • Mahboob Bhatti (Conservative)
  • Lesley Clarke (Conservative)
  • Andrew Edgar (Liberal Democrat)
  • Alan Hill (Independent)
  • Madeleine Howe (Independent)
  • Raja Iqbal (Labour)
  • Robert Keen (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Stacey McAdam (Labour)
  • Sujoya Paul Bullock (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Andrew Smith (Independent)
  • Ron Symington (Liberal Democrat)
  • Amanda Whyte (Labour)

Booker Cressex & Castlefield Ward

  • Rebecca Ansell (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Mohammed Ayub (Conservative)
  • Karen Bates (Labour)
  • Daren Bullock (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Nina Dluzewska (Labour)
  • Majid Hussain (Labour)
  • Zafar Iqbal (Conservative)
  • Jenese Joseph (Liberal Democrat)
  • Imran Mohammed (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Brian Pearce (Independent)
  • Lionel Pearce (Independent)
  • Nicky Pearson (Independent)
  • Cheryl Strutt (Liberal Democrat)
  • Lee Wood (Conservative)
  • Keith Woodrow (Liberal Democrat)

Chiltern Villages Ward

  • Mariam Azam (Labour)
  • Dominic Barnes (Conservative)
  • Peter Buckfield (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Nicholas Helweg-Larsen (Labour)
  • Tony Hill (Liberal Democrat)
  • Zahir Mohammed (Conservative)
  • David Riddington (Labour)
  • Richard Taylor (Liberal Democrat)
  • Mark Turner (Conservative)

Downley Ward

  • Khalil Ahmed (Labour)
  • Marcin Blaszczyk (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Matthew Brown (Liberal Democrat)
  • Alison Harmsworth (Liberal Democrat)
  • Gerald Harmsworth (Liberal Democrat)
  • Maz Hussein (Conservative)
  • Tony Mealing (Independent)
  • Adrian Oliver (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Victoria Reid (Independent)
  • Duncan Smith (Conservative)
  • Melanie Smith (Labour)
  • Trevor Snaith (Labour)
  • Vijay Srao (UKIP)
  • Paul Turner (Conservative)
  • Mohammed Uddin (Independent)

Flackwell Heath, Little Marlow & Marlow South East Ward

  • Joanne Fielding (Green)
  • David Johncock (Conservative)
  • Jamie Kingston (Green)
  • Anthony McGarel-Groves (Liberal Democrats)
  • Kate Mills (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Katherine Murphy (Labour)
  • Julie Pleass (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Trevor Southern (Labour)
  • Angela Stone (Reform UK)
  • Chris Tolmie (Liberal Democrats)
  • Jocelyn Towns (Conservative)
  • David Watson (Conservative)

Hazlemere Ward

  • Daniel Charlton (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Derek Clarke (Liberal Democrat)
  • Adam Coulthard (Labour)
  • Ron Gaffney (Conservative)
  • Ed Gemmell (Independent)
  • Felicity Hazelgreen (Liberal Democrat)
  • Christopher Mooney (Labour)
  • Catherine Oliver (Conservative)
  • Fizza Shah (Labour)
  • Peter Tichbon (Conservative)

Marlow Ward

  • Paul Burden (Liberal Democrats)
  • Aidan Carlisle (Green)
  • Alex Collingwood (Conservative)
  • Anna Crabtree (Liberal Democrats)
  • Bettina Harries (Reform UK)
  • Mark Hartley (Green)
  • Carol Heap (Conservative)
  • Neil Marshall (Conservative)
  • Lizzie Owen (Green Party)
  • Mark Skoyles (Independent)
  • Sarah Weavers (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Keith Wishart (Labour)
  • Fionnuala Woods (Labour)

Ridgeway East Ward

  • Steven Broadbent (Conservative)
  • David Carroll (Conservative)
  • Ignazio Dentici (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Linda Derrick (No information)
  • Clive Harriss (Conservative)
  • Steven Kennell (Liberal Democrat)
  • Nick Lyon (Labour)
  • Aris Pollatos (Labour)

Ridgeway West Ward

  • Shade Adoh (Conservative)
  • Robert Carington (Conservative)
  • Andrew Douglas (Labour)
  • Carl Etholen (Conservative)
  • Stephen Greiff (Labour)
  • Charly Kirby (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Candy Piercy (Liberal Democrat)
  • Jane Rampin (Liberal Democrat)
  • Eileen Rowlands (Liberal Democrat)

Ryemead and Micklefield Ward

  • Riaz Ahmed (Labour)
  • James Ansell (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Andrea Baughan (Independent)
  • Isobel Craddock (Labour)
  • Muhammad Hashmi (Labour)
  • Matt Knight (Independent)
  • Ian McEnnis (Conservative)
  • Chris Miller (Conservative)
  • Ian Morton (Liberal Democrat)
  • Nabeela Rana (Independent)
  • Xocoa Sharma (Liberal Democrat)
  • Harpinder Walia (Conservative)
  • Mohammed Yasin (Liberal Democrat)

Terriers and Amersham Hill Ward

  • Haroon Arshad (Independent)
  • Rebecca Bennett (Independent)
  • Alex Down (Labour)
  • Tony Green (Conservative)
  • Angela Hart (Labour)
  • Tamsin Holkham (Liberal Democrat)
  • Arif Hussain (Conservative)
  • Inam Khan (Independent)
  • Karl Newton (Labour)
  • Richard Phoenix (Reform UK)
  • Sarfaraz Raja (Conservative)
  • Sowande Snagg (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Christopher Walden (Liberal Democrat)
  • Ryan Wilson (Liberal Democrat)

The Risboroughs Ward

  • Andy Ball (Independent)
  • David Blake (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Alan Frost
  • Brian Gammage (Labour)
  • Gary Hall (Conservative)
  • Matthew Hudson (Liberal Democrat)
  • Hannah Hulme Hunter (Labour)
  • Ian Parkinson (Independent)
  • Alan Turner (Conservative)
  • Matthew Walsh (Conservative)
  • Jamie Wood (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)

The Wooburns, Bourne End & Hedsor Ward

  • Julia Adey (Conservative)
  • Andrew Cobden (No information)
  • Shona Collins-Staig (Labour)
  • Penny Drayton (Independent)
  • Louise Harris (Green)
  • Sophie Kayani (Independent)
  • Julia Langley (Conservative)
  • Jacs Parker (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Graham Peart (Conservative)
  • Harinder Tiwana (Labour)
  • Amanda Valentine (Green)
  • Stuart Wilson (Independent)

Totteridge & Bowerdean Ward

  • Hasan Arif (Conservative)
  • Ian Bates (Labour)
  • Alexander Cobb (Conservative)
  • Steve Guy (Independent)
  • Ben Holkham (Liberal Democrat)
  • Imran Hussain (Independent)
  • Chaudhry Mahmood (Liberal Democrat)
  • Matthew Plested (Conservative)
  • Rafiq Raja (Labour)
  • Anwar Rashid (Liberal Democrat)
  • Julia Wassell (Independent)
  • Phillipa Young (Labour)

Tylers Green & Loudwater Ward

  • Steven Barrett (Conservative)
  • Peter Cartwright (Independent)
  • Antonio Collinao Pizarro (Independent)
  • Rowena Croft (Independent)
  • Ian Forbes (Liberal Democrat)
  • Raheel Khan (Labour)
  • Anita Lawrynowicz (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Paula Lee (Liberal Democrat)
  • Wasif Rasheed (Labour)
  • Nathan Thomas (Conservative)
  • Katrina Wood (Conservative)

West Wycombe Ward

  • Zia Ahmed (Conservative)
  • Marcus Angell (Conservative)
  • Amber China (Labour)
  • Darren Hayday (Independent Network Buckinghamshire)
  • Orsolya Hayday (Independent Network Buckinghamshire)
  • Nick Hodder (Liberal Democrat)
  • Susan Ing-Simmongs (Freedom Alliance. No Lockdowns. No Curfews)
  • Muddasar Iqbal (Labour)
  • Tom Pike (Conservative)
  • Ghulam Rabani (Labour)
  • Neil Timerlake (Liberal Democrat)
  • Linda Titchen Moorcroft (Liberal Democrat)
  • Neil Watson (Independent Network Buckinghamshire)

Comments are closed.